Ticket Stop Winners

For the full list of TICKET LIMIT HITTERS click HERE

 


WAFFLE HOUSE TOUR – JIMMIE DYESS 8/16

  1. Beasley, Betty

ASSOCIATED CREDIT UNION – WHEELER RD 8/22

  1. Bond, Alisha
  2. Mobley, Brandon
  3. Mullins, Leah
  4. Scott, Amy
  5. Tillman, Leanna

WAFFLE HOUSE TOUR – THOMSON 8/23

  1. Bright, Dan

FIRST CHOICE HOMEBUILDERS – STALLINGS RIDGE 8/23

  1. Baker, Lindsay
  2. Franklin, John
  3. Jones, Cara
  4. Rachels, Allyson
  5. Rawls, Kathy

TAYLOR HYUNDAI – WASHINGTON RD 8/24

  1. Abfalter, Doug
  2. Andrews, Rebecca
  3. Archer, David
  4. Bates, Debbie
  5. Belcher, Rachel
  6. Craw, Gina
  7. Gravely, Jon
  8. Hurt, Brittany
  9. Hurt, Bryan
  10. Ivey, Sylvia
  11. Jacobs, Sandra
  12. McKinney, Haley
  13. Swint, Abigail
  14. Tokar, Petra
  15. Turner, Judy

AIKEN OVERHEAD DOOR – NORTH AUGUSTA 8/26

  1. Alexander, Joe
  2. Anderson, Casey
  3. Ballard, Briggs
  4. Barden, Kelli
  5. Boone, Jessica
  6. Cornforth, David
  7. Gillespie, Teressa
  8. Grant, Kelly
  9. Hall, Troy
  10. Hanyok, John
  11. Harris, Tonya
  12. Morin, Matthew
  13. Opaleweski, Mary
  14. Raby, Jessica
  15. Shaffer, Sierra

BEACON AUTOMOTIVE – GROVETOWN, GA 8/28

  1. Alexander, Vanya
  2. Ashmen, Melody
  3. Phaedra, Bennett
  4. Bulfinch, Louise
  5. Cambell, David
  6. Cook, Vickie
  7. Crickenberger, Matt
  8. Davis, Evie
  9. Haywood, April
  10. Hurt, Brittany
  11. McMichael, Jamie
  12. Shinkle, Carolyn
  13. Stanley, Autumn
  14. Towns, Kimberly
  15. Wood, Janet

WAFFLE HOUSE TOUR – WASHINGTON RD 8/30

  1. Joyner, Vickie

LOW COUNTRY CLOTHIER 9/4

  1. Akers, Christel
  2. Cason, Travis
  3. Cato, Mallory
  4. Caughman, Brian
  5. Cota, Karen
  6. Darnell, Dennis
  7. Freeman, Gary
  8. Grant, Kelly
  9. Harris, Tonya
  10. Heffernan, Tucker
  11. Hilliard, Megan
  12. Pope, Gloria
  13. Pugh, Lisa
  14. Ward, Kim
  15. Wolfe, Shay

KIRKLAND’S FLOORING 9/5

  1. Beasley, John L
  2. Brook, Alice
  3. Cauley, Gail
  4. Childres, Megan
  5. Collins, Laura
  6. Doran, Jamie
  7. Fulmer, Kristy
  8. Gerlach, Chasie
  9. Harris, Lisa
  10. Johnson, Courtney
  11. Kitchens, Susan
  12. Padgett, Ashlie
  13. Pollock, Ken
  14. Wolfe, Sharon
  15. Worthington, Trina

AIKEN / AUGUSTA ORAL & FACIAL 9/11

  1. Abee, Rose
  2. Cauley, Gail
  3. Cioffi, Payne
  4. Coar, Matthew
  5. Combs, Renee
  6. Goolsby, Blake
  7. Hall, Dean
  8. Hall, Kaye
  9. Hardy, Barbara
  10. Long, April
  11. Perry, Tonya
  12. Powell, Debbie
  13. Skadan, Sean
  14. Strickland, Christine
  15. Wolfe, Jason

LEXUS OF AUGUSTA 9/12

  1. Bodie, Dee
  2. Bunn, Terri
  3. Davis, Kathie
  4. Dowling, Lisa
  5. Drenthe, Cynthia
  6. Gower, David
  7. Green, Melissa
  8. Harris, Will
  9. Jacobs, Sandra
  10. Laprade, Beverly
  11. Lillis, Judy
  12. Lowe, Travis
  13. McKerley, Kevin
  14. Mensing, Debbie
  15. Spivey, Scott

ASSOCIATED CREDIT UNION 9/13

  1. Anderson, Chesley
  2. Bing, Neal
  3. Carland, Krystal
  4. Clements, Kristin
  5. Ellis, Deanna
  6. Garnell, Amber
  7. Grates, Stephanie
  8. Huffman, Linda
  9. Johnson, Charcest
  10. Mann, Emma
  11. McCall, Donna
  12. Mcnair, Donna
  13. Philpot, Jerry
  14. Sullivan, Samantha
  15. Watkins, Kathryn

ROOTED COFFEEHOUSE 9/13

  1. Barhett, Denise
  2. Beasley Jr., John
  3. Blackledge, Laura
  4. Chamineak, Sharon
  5. Collins, Kara
  6. Crouch, Ashley
  7. Diceson, Gerald
  8. Dowdle, Lindsey
  9. Hall, Stephanie
  10. Harris, Fay
  11. Hice, Kirk
  12. Kirkland, Casey
  13. Larviscy, Trey
  14. Percival, Shawn
  15. Wolfe, Jason

ESCAPE OUTDOORS – EVANS 9/14

  1. Bassali, Hannah
  2. Bulfinch, Louise
  3. Cawley, Ansley
  4. Custer, Kip
  5. Elrod, Hayley
  6. Graham, Morgan
  7. Harmon, Chris
  8. Jhant, Julianne
  9. Krueger, Darin
  10. Lee, Adam
  11. Lowery, Skip
  12. Samples, Felicia
  13. Sanders, Haley
  14. Solesbee, Chris
  15. Williford, Colby