Winners List

Congratulations to everyone on our Winners List!

A reminder for ticket stop goers: Only one entry per person, per ticket stop. Any duplicate entries received will be disqualified for that ticket stop in order to give everyone a fair chance at winning.

For the full list of TICKET LIMIT HITTERS click HERE

**PLEASE NOTE: final pick up time for GP tickets at the station will be 3:00PM on the day of the concert (Nov 6). Unclaimed, remaining tickets will be taken to the James Brown Arena box office.

GUITAR PULL STARS

  1. Hilliard, Megan
  2. McQuinn, Krystal
  3. O’Quinn, Forest

 

TICKET STOP WINNERS

FIRST CHOICE HOMEBUILDERS 8/20

  1. Campbell, David
  2. Center, Teresa
  3. Morris, Ashley
  4. Palmer, Jenifer
  5. Stewart, Leslie Amanda W.

 

ASSOCIATED CREDIT UNION 8/20

  1. Britt, Lacey
  2. Edge, Brad
  3. Koom, James
  4. Lowery, Joy
  5. Merkerison, Scott

 

KIA OF AUGUSTA 8/25

  1. Anderson, Chelsey
  2. Andrews, Rebecca
  3. Arruri, Debbie
  4. Douglas, Ashley
  5. Dubois, Geni
  6. Evans, Gianna
  7. Hall, Stephanie
  8. Hurt, Cindy
  9. Lowery, Joy
  10. McGahee, Houston
  11. Penro, Katelyn
  12. Richardson, James
  13. Riffe, Janice
  14. Thompson, Diane
  15. Usry, Jeanette

 

AIKEN OVERHEAD DOOR 8/27

  1. Arrington, Cathy
  2. Beasley, John Jr.
  3. Bailey, Brannon
  4. Bendickson, Brittany
  5. Bunn, Jensen
  6. Cioffi, Shannon
  7. Harris, Tona
  8. Horton, Lauren
  9. Kight, David
  10. Martin, Jennifer
  11. Miller, Morgan
  12. Raby, Jessica
  13. Ranew, Tracie
  14. Sighrer, Mark
  15. Stone, Christopher

 

CORNERSTONE GRANITE 9/8

  1. Ball, Melinda
  2. Belcher, Rachel
  3. Broadway, Marion
  4. Davis, Sharon
  5. Edge, Brad

 

AMERICA’S FACTORY OUTLET 9/8

  1. Belcher, Rachel
  2. Cawley, Joe
  3. Feagin, Haileigh
  4. Freville, Regan
  5. Hall, Dean
  6. Ivey, Rosa
  7. Jenkins, Jesse
  8. Jones, Cody
  9. Lavender, Bryan
  10. Lillis, Katlyn
  11. Moore, Crissy
  12. Oldham, Amanda
  13. Pope, Gloria A.
  14. Taylor, Angela
  15. Taylor, Cole

 

ASSOCIATED CREDIT UNION 9/14

  1. Bartlett, Sheila
  2. Basey, Ruby
  3. Bostic, Gail
  4. Davis, Johnny
  5. Felder, Charles
  6. Fisher, Liz
  7. Fleetwood, Tina
  8. Hall, Tammy
  9. Luke, Bill
  10. Odom III, Ronald
  11. Reid, Chad
  12. Thorne, Butler
  13. Wreed, Lamont
  14. Wright, Sandra
  15. Zimdahl, Kyle

 

WORLD OF BEER 9/17

  1. Bowers, Cynhia
  2. Cawley, Gail
  3. Darrow, Alexx
  4. Kelly, Pat
  5. Shadden, Judi

WORLD OF BEER 9/18

  1. Boyd, Beth
  2. Epley, Amanda
  3. Greenwood, Jason
  4. Schumann, Sandra
  5. White, Rebecca

 

WORLD OF BEER 9/19

  1. Busby, Shawn
  2. Deas, Stacey
  3. Hensley, Hunter
  4. Jennings, Ashley
  5. Pierce, Lisa

 

WORLD OF BEER 9/20

  1. Cawley, Lauren
  2. Clark, Mindy
  3. Hutto, Tina
  4. Noonan, Hannah
  5. Thompson, Jennifer

 

WORLD OF BEER 9/21

  1. Grayson, Regina
  2. Hensley, Hunter
  3. Johnson Jr., Ralph
  4. Owen, Cindy
  5. Padgett, Cheyenne

 

AU HEALTH DOUG BARNARD AMPHITHEATER 9/21

  1. Barker, Pam
  2. Carver, John
  3. DeGumbia, Jenny
  4. Dubois, Geni
  5. Golden, Ryan
  6. Heyward, Jackie
  7. Hutto, Tina
  8. Hutto, Trevor
  9. Keown, Ashley
  10. Koss, Charles
  11. Lowery, Skip
  12. Matherson, Grace
  13. McGahee, Milo
  14. McManus, John
  15. Richards, Rob
  16. Schult, David
  17. Skinner, Gina
  18. Skinner, Marisa
  19. Smith, Ray
  20. Stoddard, Michelle

 

GERALD JONES AUDI 9/22

  1. Bailey, Michelle
  2. Beasley, John
  3. Beasley JR, John
  4. Colon, Omar
  5. Cota, Karen
  6. Frost, Kayla
  7. Guzman, Victoria
  8. Hall, Stephanie
  9. King, Becky
  10. Palmer, Paul
  11. Radford, Donna
  12. Reid, Donna
  13. Roy, Rebbie
  14. Taylor, Lyndsay
  15. Thompson, Jessica

 

UPTOWN CHEAPSKATE 9/22

  1. Amerson, Rebecca
  2. Bailey, Michelle
  3. Britton, Michele
  4. Brown, Joshua
  5. Darnell, Faye
  6. Hill, Dewey
  7. Holmes, Cynthia
  8. Jenhieve, Ann
  9. McGahee, Angie
  10. Oxford, Holly
  11. Perera, Heidi
  12. Pitcher, Charles
  13. Nichols, Thomas
  14. Randa II, Bruee
  15. Richards, Justin

 

THAT FLIPPIN’ EGG 9/24

  1. Beasley, Betty
  2. Freed, Corey
  3. Madaus, Scott
  4. Walker, Saundra
  5. Wiley, Laurie

 

THAT FLIPPIN’ EGG 9/25

  1. Crozier, Jason
  2. Eagleston, Mary
  3. Hill, Dewey
  4. Smith, Rebecca
  5. Woolf, JR

 

THAT FLIPPIN’ EGG 9/26

  1. Bush, Lisa
  2. Jobe, Jessica
  3. Johnson, Courtney
  4. McManus, T. John
  5. Mikec, Hilary

 

C&C AUTOMOTIVE 9/26

  1. Aubuchon, Stephanie
  2. Beasley, John
  3. Blackburn, Roy
  4. Burr, Kimberly
  5. Cawley, Gail
  6. Cawley, Lauren
  7. Davis, Evie
  8. Davis, Morgan
  9. Edge, Lindsay
  10. Farthing, Mark
  11. Hutchinson, Michael
  12. Philpot, Jerry
  13. Pringle, Johnnie
  14. Sail, Sandy
  15. Taylor, Angela

 

THAT FLIPPIN’ EGG 9/27

  1. Crozier, Geoffrey
  2. Douglas, Jennifer
  3. Hamilton, Maria
  4. Lessmann, Emily
  5. Shelnut, Ali

 

LOW COUNTRY CLOTHIER 9/27

  1. Arnold, Shelby
  2. Caston, Ann-Marie
  3. Cawley, Ansley
  4. Crozier, Jason
  5. Davis, Kathie
  6. Matthews, Paul
  7. Percival, Shirley
  8. Pope, Mark
  9. Redd, Ashley
  10. Richards, Corey
  11. Richardson, Angela
  12. Saul, Sandy
  13. Scritchfield, Crystal
  14. Seabolt, Julie
  15. Simpson, Grace

 

THAT FLIPPIN’ EGG 9/28

  1. Ashmen, Melody
  2. Coody, John
  3. Hardin, Pam
  4. Pace, Krystal
  5. Singletary, Nicky

 

KIRKLAND’S FLOORING 9/28

  1. Aiello, Jared
  2. Bennett, Jennifer
  3. Castillo, Andrea
  4. Cawley, Ansley
  5. Heard, Austin
  6. Hill, A. Carolyn
  7. Lowery, Ben
  8. Norton, Donna
  9. Palmer, Meredith
  10. Penn, Kim
  11. Pope, Mark
  12. Raines, Angela
  13. Rickerson, Beverly
  14. Rutherfod, Hailey
  15. Teston, Blake

 

LUCKEY CHARM 9/29

  1. Allen, Stacy
  2. Bentley, Nicci
  3. Burnside, Daniel
  4. Caston, Ann-Marie
  5. Irby, Avery
  6. Newton, Jennifer
  7. Poston, Sibyl
  8. Richards, Corey
  9. Richardson, Angela
  10. Wallace, Vernon

 

UPTOWN CHEAPSKATE 10/3

  1. Bolin, Michael
  2. Bowers, Shannon
  3. Bryant, Patrick
  4. Byers, Lynda
  5. Carland, Krystal
  6. Cawley, Joe
  7. Crozier, Blake
  8. Ellis, Deanna
  9. Hall, Kaye
  10. McGahee, Milo
  11. Raburn, Jean
  12. Thompson, Charles
  13. Thompson, Delma
  14. Thompson, Jennifer
  15. Weeks, Logan

 

TRUST & MANE 10/4

  1. Abram, Kristin
  2. Audette, Rochelle
  3. Cawley, Davis
  4. Cook, Chris
  5. Custer, Kip
  6. Deas, D’Layne
  7. Gantz, Julie
  8. Gilliam, Mary
  9. Guzman, Gerardo
  10. McLane, Tim
  11. Raburn, Jean
  12. Reigle, Dwayne
  13. Richards, Haley
  14. Sanders, Jennifer
  15. Walker, Leah

 

THE MEN’S REFINERY BARBER SPA 10/4

  1. Barlett, Lowell
  2. Boyd, Kristyl
  3. Cawthorne, Pamela
  4. Fulmer, Brittany
  5. Gay, Paula
  6. Guzman, Victoria
  7. Hall, Kaye
  8. Hall, Dean
  9. Hartley, Jamie
  10. McCoy, Bobbie
  11. Muro, Troy
  12. Raburn, Bob
  13. Reid, Chad
  14. Teston, Wesley
  15. Thompson, Kat

 

BLANCHARD EQUIPMENT 10/6

  1. Airey, Jennifer
  2. Baldwin, Desmond
  3. Burr, Raymond
  4. Graham, Kyle
  5. Harp, Amy
  6. Hobbs, Debbie
  7. Huffman, Sandy
  8. Ivey, Rosa
  9. James, Lisa
  10. Livingston, Brenda
  11. Miller, Kelly
  12. Penrow, Katelyn
  13. Shelby, Olivia
  14. White, Remington
  15. Whitman, Jenn

 

DAVIS APPLIANCE 10/10

  1. Amerson, Rebecca
  2. Cale, David
  3. Darnell, Faye
  4. Davis, Claudia
  5. Duncan, Victory
  6. Foster, Shiela
  7. Herrington, Ramona
  8. James, Lauren
  9. McCaslin, Clyde
  10. Mundy, Amanda
  11. Richardson, Jason
  12. Dye, Ashley
  13. Schumann, Sandra
  14. Schumann, Tyler
  15. Winning, Mark

 

UNIVERSITY HEALTHCARE SYSTEM 10/12

  1. Bollinger, Don
  2. Burnett, William
  3. Clay, Donna
  4. Cook, Vickie
  5. Crozier, Dillon
  6. Crozier, Geoffrey
  7. Ernsperger, Jerry
  8. Faircloth, Holly
  9. Gunderson, Jordan
  10. Maynard, Samantha
  11. McAvoy, Diane
  12. Percival, Sharon
  13. Stanley, Autumn
  14. Sullivan, Elizabeth
  15. Tedford, Kyle

 

PENDARVIS CHEVROLET 10/12

  1. Davis, Sharon
  2. Harris, Tonya
  3. Horton, Tina
  4. Johnson, Julia
  5. Key, Lynitta
  6. May, Chandler
  7. Moreno, Kimberly
  8. Odom, Erica
  9. Ouzts, Jerielynn
  10. Temples, Stephanie

 

TIN LIZZY’S 10/12

  1. Alexander, Austin
  2. Amerson, Robert
  3. Anderson, Chesley
  4. Andrews, Jeff
  5. Andrews, Rebecca
  6. Andrews, Tonya
  7. Arnold, Corey
  8. Beasley, Ashley
  9. Beasley, Betty
  10. Black, Cindy
  11. Bledsoe, Rob
  12. Bonsant, Roger
  13. Bosby, Blake
  14. Carpenter, Julie
  15. Carreras, Dede
  16. Carrier, Lisa
  17. Cason, Sam
  18. Castillo, Dylan
  19. Castillo, Isaac
  20. Castle, Adam
  21. Clark, Imani
  22. Clark, McKenzie
  23. Colston, Clayton
  24. Darvin, Kari
  25. Deakin, Cassidy
  26. Deason, Lee
  27. DeWolfe, Cheyenne
  28. Duncan, Curtis
  29. Durham, Blake
  30. Gonzalez, Rafael
  31. Guibeau, Hunter
  32. Gut, Joshua
  33. Guzman, Gerardo
  34. Hall, Tammy
  35. Hamann, Russell
  36. Hanley, Jack
  37. Hardin, Pam
  38. Hawkins, Judson
  39. Hayes, Katelyn
  40. Henry, Cameron
  41. Hutto, Barbara
  42. Hutto, Kim
  43. Johnson, Richard
  44. Jones, John
  45. Jordon, Daeshun
  46. Kim, Rebecca
  47. Ledbetter, Madi
  48. Lewellen, Jen
  49. Livingston, Brenda
  50. Malcom, Tammy
  51. McCarty, Robert
  52. McCarty, Tosha
  53. McCoy, Bobbie
  54. McElroy, Dana
  55. McElroy, Tod
  56. McGahee, Betty
  57. Medina, Brittany
  58. Miller, Caroline
  59. Miller, Courtney
  60. Mitchell, Bryan
  61. Moore, Micheal
  62. Nichols, Thomas
  63. Padgett, Cheyenne
  64. Parker, Lori
  65. Price, Hunter
  66. Radford, Donna
  67. Rayner, Heather
  68. Reese, Stacy
  69. Remkus, Brenda
  70. Remkus, Keith
  71. Remkus, Tom
  72. Riffe, Janice
  73. Riffe, Sarah
  74. Rogers, Cindy
  75. Rogers, Natasha
  76. Salley, Lynn
  77. Salley, Melony
  78. Scarborough, Taylor
  79. Schoen, Arienne
  80. Sherrer, Morgan
  81. Simanski, Richard
  82. Siverhus, Suellen
  83. Starrette, Lauren
  84. Sterling, Jennifer
  85. Strom, Patti
  86. Teeters, Beth
  87. Thayer, Evelyn
  88. Titcher, Ashley
  89. Vega, Alex
  90. Waite, Anthony
  91. Walker, Leah
  92. Wangness, Leah
  93. Ware, Molly
  94. Weeks, Morgan
  95. White, Christi
  96. Williams, Jan
  97. Woodward, Johnny
  98. York, Katherine
  99. Zerbee, Savannah

A&D CARPETS AND HARDWOODS 10/13

  1. Cale, David
  2. Calvin, Margaret
  3. Grant, Christina
  4. Hice, Daylyn
  5. Hobbs, Daniel
  6. James, Leonard
  7. Lawrence, Barbara
  8. Merzlas, Steve
  9. Newman, Sherry
  10. Phillips, Elizabeth
  11. Roy, Kris
  12. Turner, Katrina
  13. Foster, Lewis
  14. Williams, Jan
  15. Wilson, Cindy

 

HOMESTAR FINANCIAL-GREYSTONE CONSTRUCTION 10/13

  1. Andrews, Jeff
  2. Crawford, Eric
  3. Culver, Janet
  4. Disch, Tiffany
  5. Herron, Benny
  6. Lamback, Jessica
  7. Moxley, Delores
  8. Munns, Sherry
  9. Raffa, Anthony
  10. Roberts, Deanna
  11. Scott, Joann
  12. Shapiro, Abigail
  13. Smart, Lee
  14. Thigpen, Linda
  15. Whritenour, Mark

 

SPRINT FOODS #734 EDGEFIELD RD 10/15

  1. Hurt, Bryan
  2. Kitchens, Janet
  3. Marable, Johnathan
  4. Mathis, Andy
  5. Seek, Chris

 

SPRINT FOODS #720 SOUTH BELAIR RD 10/16

  1. Anderson, Susan
  2. Cranata, Debbie
  3. Muellen, Janet
  4. Odom, Ron
  5. Townsend, Kimberlee

 

PALM BEACH TAN 10/16

  1. Alexander, Joe
  2. Bailey, Craig
  3. Baker, Gail
  4. Counsellor, Katrina
  5. Currigan, Haley
  6. Deas, Drew
  7. Dawson, Brandon
  8. Green, Melissa
  9. Horton, Tina
  10. Jacobs, Stephanie
  11. Marable, Vivian
  12. Pruitt, Russy
  13. Wade, Lee
  14. Windsor, Sandy
  15. Youngblood, Brandi

 

TWISTED BURRITO 10/16

  1. Alpin, Emily
  2. Jacobs, Sandra
  3. Sisk, Laken
  4. Stanley, Dan
  5. Teeters, Chuck

 

SPRINT FOODS #724 JEFFERSON DAVIS HWY 10/17

  1. Anderson, Wendy
  2. Faircloth, Erica
  3. Richards, Haley
  4. Storck, Anna
  5. Wade, Cortney

 

WILD WINGS 10/17

  1. Basey, Jeffery
  2. Carter Lauren
  3. Clem, David
  4. Jones, James
  5. Tharpe, Don

ATLANTIC BAY MORTGAGE GROUP- DAVIS RD 10/17

  1. Bohannon, Sunny
  2. Bollinger, Don
  3. Bourne, Debbie
  4. Custer, Kip
  5. Herron, Zach
  6. Hobbs, Janet
  7. Johnson, Arlene
  8. Kilgore, Aimee
  9. Newsome, Aubrey
  10. Newsome, Randall
  11. Perkins, Mary
  12. Reed, Rene
  13. Rogers, Cindy
  14. Thorne, Butler
  15. Wheeler, Tanner

 

WILD WING CAFE 10/17

  1. Basey, Jeffery
  2. Carter Lauren
  3. Clem, David
  4. Jones, James
  5. Tharpe, Don

 

SPRINT FOODS #730 HITCHCOCK PARKWAY 10/18

  1. Odom, Erica
  2. Galloway, Kayla
  3. Mundy, Clif
  4. Galloway, Gloria
  5. Hurt, Roger

 

QUEENSBOROUGH NATIONAL BANK AND TRUST 10/18

*LIFETIME TICKETS*

  1. Langham, William H. (won at the Thomson location)

 

JIM HUDSON LEXUS 10/18

  1. Atripp, Kayla
  2. Beitzel, Jessica
  3. Bryant, Patrick
  4. Garnbill, Nancy
  5. Gueder, Rosanne
  6. Hall, Troy
  7. Moore, Micheal II
  8. Newsome, Carolyn
  9. Richards, Justin
  10. Pankey, Felisha
  11. Spradley, Darnell
  12. Teeters, Beth
  13. Thorne, Debbie
  14. Wallace, Amanda
  15. Zapata, Donna

 

CULPEPPER ACE HARDWARE 10/19

  1. Amerson, Robert
  2. Buchanan, Joann
  3. Cary, Carol
  4. Coggins, Michael
  5. Crawley, Tyler
  6. Davitte, Jenny
  7. DeGumbia, Jenny
  8. Foster, Sheila
  9. Gantz, Julie
  10. King, Van
  11. Ogletree, Susan
  12. Pangle, Shane
  13. Pierce, Lisa
  14. Reed, Rene
  15. Willing, Diane

 

ASSOCIATED CREDIT UNION 10/19

  1. Baker, Lindsay
  2. Brighem, Kristy
  3. Busby, Shawn
  4. Carpenter, Katie
  5. Coggins, Mackenzie
  6. Fultz, Karen
  7. Haney, Jason
  8. Hutton, Kim
  9. Macky, Violet
  10. Mobley, Jared
  11. Murphy, Craig
  12. Reville, Kiarrah
  13. Simpson, Brittany
  14. Whritenour, Mark
  15. Wiebe, April

 

SPRINT FOODS #701 GORDON HIGHWAY 10/19

  1. Grant, Michele
  2. McCombs, Karen
  3. R. Demetrius
  4. Vernon, Debra
  5. Wad, Rachel

 

WESTERN CAROLINA STATE FAIR AT THE AIKEN FAIRGROUNDS 10/19

  1. Darnell, Mae
  2. Enoch, Kim
  3. Evans, Giften
  4. Fort, Rose
  5. Galloway Jr., Rick
  6. Gentry, Cheryl
  7. Griffin, Brittany
  8. McDaniel, Mary
  9. Mead, William
  10. Oxford, Holly
  11. Robertson, Vince
  12. Smith, Raelyn
  13. Storey, Destiny
  14. Vanfossen, Lisa
  15. Ward, Mike

 

TAYLOR HYUNDAI 10/20

  1. Barrow, Sandy
  2. Black, Cindy
  3. Burdette, Amanda
  4. Clark, Mackenzie
  5. Haney, Jenny
  6. Hanyok, John
  7. Highland, mike
  8. Kane, Mike
  9. Kelly, Patricia
  10. Martin, Stephen
  11. Moody, Stephen
  12. Oldham, Amanda
  13. Richards, Rob
  14. Townsend, McKenzie
  15. Turner, Rhonda

 

GERALD JONES AUDI 10/20

  1. Arthurs, Lisa
  2. Baker, Brandon
  3. Fritsch, Roland
  4. Furlong, Suzy
  5. Harris, Barbara
  6. Jackson, Madison
  7. Mickley, Rhonda
  8. Plecha, Jimmy
  9. Rockefeller, Chris
  10. Strong, Megan
  11. Sullivan, Todd
  12. Tant, Tracey
  13. Tedford, Courtney
  14. Todd, Susan
  15. Turner, Rhonda

 

HARLEM MERCHANTS ASSOCIATION 10/20

  1. Bailey, Linda
  2. Baker, Pam
  3. Crowe, Crystal
  4. Crozier, Taylor
  5. Dees, Mitzie
  6. Evans, Brooke
  7. Hodge, Hope
  8. Holley, Christie
  9. Langford, Dawn
  10. Lariscy, Kayla
  11. Marcum, Amber
  12. Mejias, Kira
  13. Sikes, Bradley
  14. Turner, Dana
  15. Volner, Amanda

 

YOTOPIA FROZEN SWEETS AND TREATS 10/21

  1. Ashley, Corey
  2. Bieller, Jennifer
  3. Cason, Olivia
  4. Chavis, Heather
  5. Foulks, Anthony
  6. Foulks, Lauren
  7. Holloway, Josh
  8. Marshall, Charles
  9. Martinez, Michele
  10. Matthews, Caroline
  11. Matthews, Jack
  12. McDowell, Angela
  13. Miller, Sammy
  14. Rowland, TJ
  15. Stephens, Amber

 

THE SWANK COMPANY 10/22

  1. Guy, Danny
  2. Luda, Evan
  3. Miskelly, Megan
  4. Pate, Asha
  5. Wiley, Georgiana

 

KID TO KID 10/23

  1. Abrahani, Tiffany
  2. Agee, Kandice
  3. Beekley, Lorraine
  4. Beekley, Montana
  5. Birkett, James
  6. Bustin, Amy
  7. Carline, Eugene
  8. Carpenter, Timothy
  9. Cleveland, Scotty
  10. Cranata, Alexandrea
  11. Davis, Amanda
  12. Deprerer, Julee
  13. Downer, Kimberly
  14. Duvall, Kristen
  15. English, Bill
  16. English, Teresa
  17. Felder, Charles
  18. Ferrick, Tyler
  19. Forti, Kristina
  20. Frederick, Cricket
  21. Gilson, Christie
  22. Gilson, Megan
  23. Guinta, Lauren
  24. Helling, Eric
  25. Hemdon, Marti
  26. Kitt, Kim
  27. Leanhart, Silvia
  28. Lively, Marvin
  29. Lively, Teresa
  30. Maynard, Zack
  31. Murphy, Craig
  32. Murphy, Danielle
  33. Nicholas, Monika
  34. Nix, Melissa
  35. Parkes, Alexis
  36. Pettus, Priscilla
  37. Phegley, Bill
  38. Pringle, Johnnie
  39. Pringle, Mariann
  40. Riseling, Keyan
  41. Shouse, David
  42. Smith, Richard
  43. Smith, Shelley
  44. Speed, Hailie
  45. Sturgell, Todd
  46. Trapp, Megan
  47. Wagner, Jerry
  48. Wagner, Kelly
  49. Wear, Ted
  50. Wright, Carolyn

 

REMAX REINVENTED 10/23

  1. Beasley, Chris
  2. Bonczkowski, Mary Lou
  3. Carpenter, Timothy
  4. Cauley, Laura
  5. Fruitticher, Lee
  6. McCall, William
  7. McEvoy, Aaron
  8. Rechtien, Katie
  9. Rosser, Ashley
  10. Scritchfield, Stan
  11. Shellilo, Laura
  12. Somanski, Paula
  13. Story, Greg
  14. Williams, Emily
  15. Worthington, Chasen

 

MEYBOHM REAL ESTATE 10/24

  1. Broadstreet, Theresa
  2. Cottingham, Heather
  3. Fleming, Van
  4. Gillam, Mary
  5. Harris, Don
  6. Herbert, Mike
  7. Johnson, Heather
  8. Lynch, Kara
  9. Maclaughlan,  Juanita
  10. Nelson, Dwayne
  11. Nickles, Diana
  12. Oldham, Corey
  13. Ward, Kim
  14. Wiebe, Norm
  15. Williams, Tammy

 

ACADEMY SPORTS AND OUTDOORS 10/24

  1. Adams, Whitney
  2. Fielding, Elizabeth
  3. Gardner, Joan
  4. Gibson, Sherri
  5. Heath, Darlene
  6. Key, Lynitta
  7. Livingston, Cole
  8. McCuen, Angela
  9. Moore, Robert
  10. Morgan, Jason
  11. Mundy, Amanda
  12. Mundy, Clifton
  13. Prince, Chad
  14. Spradley, Christy
  15. Wheeler, Shannon

 

FAB’RIK 10/24

  1. Black, Summer
  2. Caughman, Brian
  3. Crank, Brooke
  4. Eaton, Kim
  5. Hargrove, Tonya
  6. Harris, Faye
  7. Kirkridge, Sheri
  8. Lepard, Greg
  9. Lepard, Sheri
  10. McBride, Sharon
  11. Newsome, Randall
  12. O’Quinn, Toni
  13. Ridlehoover, Sheila
  14. Shadden, Judi
  15. Taylor, Jeffrey

 

FIRST CHOICE HOMEBUILDERS 10/25

  1. Brunkow, Julie
  2. Bush, Lisa
  3. Chamineak, Alexis
  4. Godfrey, Kelly
  5. McAlarney, Simone
  6. Perkins, Mary
  7. Rachels, Allyson
  8. Tucker, Tonya
  9. Vernon, Arlester
  10. Vernon, Brandon

 

TYLER’S TYLER AND AUTO 10/25

  1. Ashley, Tabitha
  2. Arthurs, Brittany
  3. Baker, Adrianna
  4. Eubanks, Sydney
  5. Hartley, Emily
  6. Heath, Darlene
  7. Livingston, Matthew
  8. McCuen, Angela
  9. McCuen, Krista
  10. Moseley, John
  11. Prince, Kim
  12. Tavylor, Samantha
  13. Thompson, Karen
  14. Toslen, Mike
  15. West, Suzanne

 

RHINEHART’S 10/25

  1. Baker, Lindsay
  2. Banks, Diann
  3. Dalton, Briar Rose
  4. Harris, Faye
  5. Townsend, Tonya

 

SOUTHERN SIDING 10/26

  1. Colvin, Margaret P.
  2. Crozier, Denise
  3. Ernsperger, Lee
  4. Hanyok, Sandra
  5. Lesley, Taylor
  6. Livingstone, Jay
  7. Lovering, Johnathan
  8. Martin, Matthew
  9. Oldham, Corey
  10. Ouzts, Jannette
  11. Ouzts, Raymond
  12. Pankey, Felisha
  13. Philpot, Emma
  14. Powell, Doug
  15. Wikert, Amanda

 

AUGUSTA KAWASAKI 10/26

  1.  Beasley, Chris
  2. Cohen, Rob
  3. Darnell, Gary
  4. Frazier, Rosa
  5. Gallaway, Gloria
  6. Harris, Don
  7. Holmes, Penny
  8. Nobles, Danny
  9. Padgett, Deb
  10. Rodriguez, Alyssa
  11. 11Scarborough, Harriet
  12. Scritchfield, Stan
  13. Smiley, Victoria
  14. Stephens, Christina
  15. Stubblefield, Ashley

 

METHOD REAL ESTATE ADVISORS 10/26

  1. Barrett, Rayn
  2. Birmingham, Toni
  3. Brown, Joshua
  4. Cliett, Ricky
  5. Cooper, Claire
  6. Demedicis, Paula
  7. Highland, Haley
  8. Highland, Michael
  9. Jones, Shirley
  10. Lowery, Skip
  11. Marcus, John
  12. Perry, Megan
  13. Scarborough, Harriet
  14. Smiley, Victoria
  15. Strock, Samantha

 

NORTH AUGUSTA CUSTOMS 10/27

  1. Butler, Linda
  2. Chamberlin, Carolyn
  3. Cook, John
  4. Dasher, Pam
  5. Duncan, Brandon
  6. Fritsche, Adam
  7. Galloway, Kayla
  8. Goodwin, Whitney
  9. Griffith, Joyce
  10. Harden, Krystle
  11. Hightower, Shelli
  12. Horton, Todd
  13. Huckaby, Cindy
  14. Hurt, Brittany
  15. Hurt, Howard
  16. May, Matt
  17. McNeill, Savanna
  18. Miles, Barbara
  19. Parsons, Savannah
  20. Prince, Kim
  21. Reese, Mark
  22. Rhodes, Doug
  23. Rhodes, Kathryn
  24. Robinson, David
  25. Schult, David
  26. Smart, Lynn
  27. Tyler, Melvin
  28. Winters, Yvonne
  29. Wood, James

 

FRENCH MARKET GRILLE WEST 10/27

  1. Ashe, Rob
  2. Estrada, Anthony
  3. Glass, Brandi
  4. Guler, Leslie
  5. Halls, Donna
  6. Hanyok, John
  7. Herndon, Cam
  8. Lucas, Wanda
  9. Markwalter, Mike
  10. May, Chandler
  11. McLane, Tim
  12. Meredith, Renee
  13. Payne, Daniel
  14. Philpot, Emma
  15. Tyler, Melvin
  16. Peggy Daykin

 

AMERICA’S FACTORY OUTLET 10/27

  1. Barrs, Tara
  2. Cawley, Davis
  3. Chambers, Jeannine
  4. Darnell, Mae
  5. Ivey, Sylvia
  6. Kendrick, Wesley
  7. Lattimore, Fred
  8. Lucas, Wanda
  9. Markwalter, Mike
  10. Padgett, Megan
  11. Pollock, Ken
  12. Rivers, Machelle
  13. Robinson, David
  14. Scott, Jody
  15. Winters, Yvonne

 

GERALD ROBINSON PAINT CENTER 10/29

  1. Ascendark, Hayley
  2. Crenshaw, Heather
  3. Crozier, Dillon
  4. Davenport, Chelsea
  5. Drummond, Tabatha
  6. Hanyok, John
  7. Hanyok, Sandra
  8. McCluggage, Reannah
  9. Minton, Hayley
  10. Ouzts, Katelyn
  11. Ouzts, Raymond
  12. Padgett, Deb
  13. Robertson, Amber
  14. Smith, Paula
  15. Sweazer, Tilghman

 

HONEYBAKED HAM 10/30

  1. Peach, Chelsea
  2. Heald, Debra
  3. Sikes, Bradley
  4. Mercer, Nate
  5. Newsome, Randall
  6. Grey, Tamara
  7. Jones, Susan
  8. Turner, Jason
  9. Goff, Gene
  10. Minton, Haley
  11. Brennan, Chris
  12. White, Lacey
  13. Drummond, Tabatha
  14. Browning, Robin
  15. Moxley, Megan

 

ACADEMY SPORTS AND OUTDOORS 10/30

  1. Azhar, Lori
  2. Bloedel, Stefanie
  3. Cheek, Kellye
  4. Colligan, Shannon
  5. Davis, Kathie
  6. Ellis, Terry
  7. McDonald, Molly
  8. Mobley, Tinsley
  9. Powell, Debbie
  10. Renew, Robert
  11. Summer, Barry
  12. Townsend, Kimberlee
  13. Townsend, McKenzie
  14. Townsend, Miranda
  15. Walker, Kayla

 

COMMUNIGRAPHICS 10/30

  1. Arthur, Bobby
  2. Cason, Travis
  3. Deacon, Jessie
  4. Harn, Janice
  5. Harn, Micheal
  6. Holley, Paula
  7. Korona, Tabitha
  8. Newsome, Amanda
  9. Pearson, Jesslyn
  10. Poreda, Michelle
  11. Rachels, Michelle
  12. Renew, Robert
  13. Thompson, Chad
  14. Van Elk, Allan
  15. Woods, Janice

 

TWIN PEAKS 10/30

  1. Cawley, Gloria
  2. Jackson, Madison
  3. McCarty, Tosha
  4. Reeves, Mack
  5. Thayer, Evelyn

 

FIRST CHOICE HOMEBUILDERS 11/1

  1. Duggan, Carol
  2. Guffey, Kristy
  3. Livingston, Connie
  4. Lott, Holly
  5. Madaus, Scott
  6. McDorr, Shawn
  7. Reigle, Dwayne
  8. Vernon, Debra
  9. Woodward, Michele
  10. Youngblood, Lili

 

JIMMY’S HOME FURNISHINGS 11/1

  1. Anderson, Danielle
  2. Anthony, Gary
  3. Bodie, Nic
  4. Brantley, Miles
  5. Cawley, Gloria
  6. Edwards, Holly
  7. Harn, Kenneth
  8. Jacobs, Wendy
  9. Kantz, Lauren
  10. Latimore, Fred
  11. McClain, Kristy
  12. Michaels, Beth
  13. Mims, Jennifer
  14. Taylor, Jeffrey
  15. Williams II, Shannon E.

 

SALTER BUILDING SUPPLY 11/2

  1. Adams, Amy
  2. Fair, Misty
  3. Ridlehoover, Sheila
  4. Riggs, April
  5. Tucker, Crysta

 

ASSOCIATED CREDIT UNION 1/2

  1. Bettrose, Kimberly
  2. Cabrera, Rich
  3. Campbell, Chris
  4. Cason, Travis
  5. Futch, Carole
  6. Hill, Alyssa
  7. Kevins, Janet
  8. Koger, Marty
  9. Lucas, Ernie
  10. Noonah, Hannah
  11. Pobalis, Lauren
  12. Raburn, Bob
  13. Sohler, Harleigh
  14. Tolbert, Chandler
  15. Wimpy, David

 

SATCHER FORD 11/2

  1. Hobbs, Janet
  2. Moyer, Gene
  3. Miller, Sammy
  4. Wiemer, Brad
  5. Bodie, Dee
  6. Havasy, Steve
  7. Boyd, Kristen
  8. Carpenter, Judy
  9. Newsome, Joy
  10. Webb, Taylor
  11. Flickinger, Amanda
  12. Heath, Kris
  13. Angell, Karson
  14. Lincha, Chris
  15. LaBorde, Chase

 

AU HEALTH 11/3

  1. Berman, Adam
  2. Burnett, William
  3. Dix, Patti
  4. Fair, Misty
  5. Farr, Tara
  6. Foster Sr., Gary
  7. Guy, Danny
  8. Heald, Debra
  9. Justice, Katie
  10. McFarland, Miranda
  11. Mitchell, Abby
  12. Mutimer, Mackenzie
  13. Neal, Anthony
  14. Peevler, Leslie
  15. Philpot, Jerry
  16. Pozdoll, Jessica
  17. Ricione, Joseph
  18. Shock, Meredith
  19. Simpson, Brittany
  20. Spence, Chandler

 

METRO PCS 11/3

  1. Geathers, Jamie
  2. Harp, Amy
  3. Hendrix, Amber
  4. Powell, Courtney
  5. Whimpy, David

 

AIKEN HOUSING CENTER 11/3

  1. Brinson, Logan
  2. Bunn, Terri
  3. DeMedicis, Alvin
  4. Dennis, Michael
  5. Gay, Paula
  6. Gonyaw-Avey, Debbie
  7. Hall, Taffy
  8. Hay, Susan
  9. Hilton, Stephen
  10. McClellan, Vicky
  11. McCuen, Catherine
  12. Salley, Melony
  13. Stone, Christopher
  14. Teeter, Kelle
  15. Woods, Whitney

 

GENESIS LAW 11/3

  1. Baker, Crystal
  2. Davis, Lauren
  3. Dunbar, Margie
  4. Ellison, Martha
  5. Glasure, Mary ann
  6. Grant, Timothy
  7. Johnson, Arlene
  8. Jones, Fletcher
  9. Kinson, Edie
  10. Lucas, Ernie
  11. Price, Brooke
  12. Senesac, Alexis
  13. Stewart, David
  14. Tant, Tracey
  15. Widener, Chloe

 

B&E HEATING AND AIR 11/4

  1. Bodie, James
  2. Burnside, Emily
  3. Colling, Laura
  4. Durham, Dalton
  5. Field, Tracie
  6. Griffin, Christian
  7. Hageli, Kris
  8. Miller, Howard
  9. Moxley, Rhonda
  10. Padilla, Brandon
  11. Smith, Paula
  12. Tinsley, Tim
  13. Vaughn, Olivia
  14. Wade, Ann
  15. Woods, Janice

 

HONDA CARS OF AIKEN 11/5

  1. Blackman, Justin
  2. Corbett, Jordyn
  3. Edwards, Holly
  4. Favor, Courtney
  5. Griffin, Candy
  6. Higginbottom, Shelby
  7. Jones, Fletcher
  8. Miller, Howard
  9. Morgan, Ashley
  10. Rushton, Dustin
  11. Salley, Lynn
  12. Smart, Lee
  13. Spradley, Christy
  14. Steinmeyer, Jason
  15. Trudelle, Katherine
  16. Duncan, Ashley – Front Row Winner

SaveSave